Electronic equipment
Showing 1–20 of 107 results
- Accessories adapters cables, Universal, Electronic equipment, SRS
AirBag tool and accessories storage case AST CPT Diagcar Airbag Service Tool
Accessories adapters cables, Universal, Electronic equipment, SRSAirBag tool and accessories storage case AST CPT Diagcar Airbag Service Tool
AirBag tool and accessories storage case AST CPT Diagcar Airbag Service Tool
AirBag Service Tool Case designed to contain tools and accessories.
All protected and in one place.
High quality made, protect Your electronic device and all accessories.
Case can be a great extension of your existing set, especially for people working outside the workshop.NOTE:
Empty Case. No device and cables inside.SKU: MS.AB.CAS - Electronic equipment, Endoscopes
Autel MaxiVideo MV105S
The Autel MaxiVideo MV105S inspection camera is a professional videoscope that allows precise inspection of hard-to-reach areas without the need for disassembly. The device offers high-resolution 1920×1080 imaging, real-time photo and video recording, and digital zoom up to 5×. Thanks to its slim 5.5 mm diameter probe and optimal working range of 0.95 to 30 cm, it is ideal for automotive diagnostics, machinery inspections, and technical examinations. The videoscope works with MaxiSys testers as well as a PC, allowing convenient saving and analysis of recorded materials.
SKU: Ms.Autel.MV105S - News, Electronic equipment, Power supplies, Power supplies – voltage backup / rectifiers
Autocom Charger (GYSFLASH) 12V 120A W071068002
-41%
News, Electronic equipment, Power supplies, Power supplies – voltage backup / rectifiersAutocom Charger (GYSFLASH) 12V 120A W071068002
Autocom Charger (GYSFLASH) 12V 120A W071068002
CHARGER 12V Powerful and smooth unit for passenger cars and LCV. • Supports up to 120A. • For 12V lead or lithium batteries between 5 – 1500 Ah. • Low height (13 cm) allows the device to fit underneath a vehicle.
SKU: W071068002 - Autotuner, Chiptuning, Power supplies, Power supplies – voltage backup / rectifiers, Programmers, Promotions
AutoTuner Master + For Free GYS 100.12 HF
-8%
Autotuner, Chiptuning, Power supplies, Power supplies – voltage backup / rectifiers, Programmers, PromotionsAutoTuner Master + For Free GYS 100.12 HF
Autotuner Master + GYS GYSFLASH 100.12 HF FOR FREE! – a professional tool for ECU/TCU tuning and voltage stabilization during programming. The Autotuner Master supports the latest OBD, Bench, and Boot protocols, while the GYS power supply ensures safe operation by maintaining a constant voltage at 100A current. A perfect set for tuners and specialized workshops.
SKU: MS.AT.Master.GYS - Electronic equipment, Smoke Leak Detectors
AUTOXSCAN X609PRO Brake Fluid Bleeding and Replacement Device
Electronic equipment, Smoke Leak DetectorsAUTOXSCAN X609PRO Brake Fluid Bleeding and Replacement Device
AUTOXSCAN X609PRO is an advanced device designed for brake fluid bleeding and replacement in vehicles. Its pulsating pump effectively prevents air bubbles from forming during the refilling of the brake system, eliminating the need for manual bleeding. The device is compatible with most European, American, and Asian vehicles and supports brake fluid standards DOT3, DOT4, and DOT5.1. Additionally, it features a fast recovery function for used brake fluid and a built-in pressure monitoring system, allowing for adjustment in the range of 0.7 to 2.5 bar.
SKU: autoxscan.x609.Pro - Accessories adapters cables, Electronic equipment, BDM / boot frames and accessories
Bench frame for reading ECUs/TCUs/SRSs
Accessories adapters cables, Electronic equipment, BDM / boot frames and accessoriesBench frame for reading ECUs/TCUs/SRSs
Frame, base for convenient and stable reading of ECU/TCU/SRS controllers. Allows you to place the controller at the correct angle for plugging the wires into the controller connector, has an adjustable depth (you can insert larger and smaller controllers). It has a locking knob and non-slip seals on the bottom edge. It greatly facilitates daily work with controllers optimizing time and the risk of bad connection.
SKU: MSG.BENCH.FR - Electronic equipment, BDM / boot frames and accessories
Bench platform 3 hand
“The Bench Platform is a state-of-the-art tool for optimising service bench work in the vehicle electronics industry.
It allows electronics to be held stably and securely during repair and programming, offering easy access to equipment.SKU: MAG.3.H - Electronic equipment
Blank key for Mercedes truck FBS3 system Autovei
Blank key for Mercedes truck FBS3 system
Reprogrammable (could be reprogramed several times).
Possibility to replace the battery.
For programming a key needs:
1. VEI V6/V7
2. DC2U tool kit
3. IRRF tool kit
4. EIS cables set
4. License SFTP KEYS
5. License EIS ISPSKU: D245102006 - Electronic equipment, Power supplies, Power supplies – voltage backup / rectifiers
CHARGER BATTERY LEAD/LITHIUM 6/12/24 V GYSFLASH 101.24 CNT
Electronic equipment, Power supplies, Power supplies – voltage backup / rectifiersCHARGER BATTERY LEAD/LITHIUM 6/12/24 V GYSFLASH 101.24 CNT
The GYSFLASH 101.24 CNT FV is a 100 A high power CONNECTED charger with inverter technology.
It allows to keep a 6 V, 12 V and 24 V lead or lithium battery (Lithium-ion «standard» + Lithium-iron Phosphate)
at a perfectly stabilized voltage during the diagnostic phases. It will deliver the best charging cycle recommended
for the maintenance of the most advanced vehicles on the market. Its USB connectivity makes it 100%
customizable.SKU: 025967 - Electronic equipment, Oscilloscopes, Picoscope
Daimler Truck Off-Highway Starter Kit – KP558
Pico-Daimler-Truck OH kit includes a modified PicoScope PS4425A-099 device with additional protection, providing enhanced resistance to external conditions. The included accessories allow users to quickly and easily perform non-invasive measurements of various systems and components in these vehicles.
SKU: MS.PICO.KP558 - Promotions, News, Electronic equipment
Decarbonizer AUTOXSCAN X558 PRO
Professional Walnut Shell Powder Decarbonizer X558 PRO – A powerful and reliable machine designed to remove carbon deposits from the intake, valves, and combustion chamber using natural walnut shell powder. The X558 PRO model is intended for professional use in automotive workshops—effectively cleaning without chemicals, safely for both the engine and the environment. Ideal for both gasoline and diesel engines.
SKU: MS.X558.PRO - Electronic equipment, Oscilloscopes, Autoscope
Diagnostic oscilloscope Autoscope USB IV KIT
The USB Autoscope is a new generation of automotive diagnostic oscilloscope and engine analyzer. The device is designed for displaying, recording, and analyzing signals from most all vehicle systems such as:
Sensors and actuators;
Ignition systems;
Fuel delivery systems;
Intake and exhaust systems;
Engine mechanicals such as cylinders, valvetrains, and pistons;
Alternators, starters, glow plugs, batteriesSKU: MS.OSC.AT4 - Electronic equipment, Trolleys
Diagnostic trolley LAUNCH TWT-100 – LE-TWT100-307170466
The TWT-100 is a new, professional, multifunctional cart designed for diagnostic tools, battery chargers, oscilloscopes and many other devices. It performs excellently in workshops during ECU programming in vehicles.
SKU: MS.LE-TWT100-307170466 - Electronic equipment, Oscilloscopes, Picoscope
Diesel Engine Kit – 4 Channels 4425A – PQ179
The PicoScope 4425A 4-Channel Diesel Kit is an advanced diagnostic set, specifically designed for professionals working with diesel engine vehicles. Equipped with the latest PicoScope oscilloscope technology, this kit enables fast and precise testing and diagnosis of electrical and electronic system issues in vehicles.
SKU: MS.PICO.PQ179 - Electronic equipment, Oscilloscopes, Picoscope
Diesel Engine Kit – 4 Channels 4425A – PQ227
PicoScope PQ227 is an advanced 4-channel oscilloscope designed specifically for diesel engine diagnostics. This precision instrument includes everything needed to perform accurate analysis and diagnostics on diesel-powered vehicles.
SKU: MS.PICO.PQ227 - Electronic equipment, Endoscopes
ENDOSCOPE INSPECTION CAMERA 210° AUTOOL SVB350 LCD
The SVB305 is AUTOOL’s latest professional product for the global automotive market, which is specifically used to detect narrow and bent spaces that are difficult to reach, such as car evaporator, combustion chamber, three-way catalytic converter, etc.
SKU: MS.SVB305.AUTOOL - Electronic equipment, Oscilloscopes, Picoscope
EV and Hybrid Vehicle Kit Upgrade – PQ297
PicoScope 4425A EV Upgrade Kit is an advanced diagnostic solution for electric vehicles, enabling engineers and mechanics to perform detailed analysis of electrical and electronic systems in modern cars.
A component of the TA467 set is currently unavailable. It will be shipped separately as soon as availability is restored by the manufacturer.
SKU: MS.PICO.PQ297 - Electronic equipment, Oscilloscopes, Picoscope
Glow Plug Adaptor Set for Diesel – PicoScope TA323
PicoScope TA323 set is specifically designed for diagnosing ignition systems in diesel engine vehicles. It allows for precise measurement of the voltage generated by glow plugs, which is crucial for identifying issues related to their operation.
SKU: MSG.PICO.TA323


























